Tools available on this site

Question and Answer – ForumCategory: websiteTools available on this site
Raghu Staff asked 3 years ago

What are the tools available on this website?

2 Answers
Best Answer
Raghu Staff answered 3 years ago
  1. BankNifty Straddle and Strangle Returns Table – Live – Link
  2. BankNifty Naked (Single leg) Option Selling tool – Live – Link
  3. BankNifty Option Chain Analysis Table – Live – Link
  4. BankNifty Range using Standard Deviation – Live – Link
  5. BankNifty – Contribution by Banks, Composition – DelayedLink
  6. Nifty Straddle and Strangle Returns Table – Live – Link
  7. Nifty Naked (Single leg) Option Selling tool – Live – Link
  8. Nifty Option Chain Analysis Table – Live – Link
  9. Nifty Range using Standard Deviation – Link

We will be adding more features soon. Check this page for more details.

 

Join our Telegram group now to get live updates about BankNifty BN Option Chain Analysis and more!

Join our WhatsApp group now to get live updates about BankNifty BN Option Chain Analysis and more! Learn option trading and start earning a passive income.

 

Raghu Staff answered 3 years ago

We will be soon adding more views on both Nifty and BankNifty series, current week and far week expiries.